Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Results: 42.624
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (CLP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Diameter Cable Length Number of Fibers IP Rating Packaging Jacket Color Jacket Material
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MSA Compliant QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft) - RJ45 Copper 12In Stock
$83.760
$70.943
$69.257
$67.992
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 1 6ft SFP Direct Attach Cable Cisco Compatible 5In Stock
$65.486
$54.856
$53.831
$52.885
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
0.5 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 8 2ft SFP Direct Attach Cable Cisco Compatible 10In Stock
$72.936
$62.011
$59.630
$57.636
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2.5 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable - SC to SC UPC LSZ 1In Stock
$52.623
$44.728
$41.925
$39.920
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
30 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC 15In Stock
$35.420
$28.470
$27.115
$26.340
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Duplex Singlemode 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC SC OS2 1m 1In Stock
$24.927
$23.048
$22.296
$21.760
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC UPC LSZH 4In Stock
$34.372
$33.745
$32.526
$31.934
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 m Bulk
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable LC to SC UPC LSZH 5In Stock
$24.745
$21.931
$21.088
$20.245
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 m Bulk
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC to LC Duplex 9/125 6In Stock
$39.157
$36.240
$35.090
$34.235
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 7In Stock
$33.301
$31.763
$30.897
$30.168
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 7In Stock
$37.630
$31.979
$29.917
$28.607
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 6In Stock
$39.339
$39.294
$39.054
$38.804
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 1In Stock
$80.797
$67.138
$65.599
$63.640
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 6In Stock
$39.430
$35.135
$33.426
$32.606
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 50/125 5In Stock
$32.823
$27.901
$26.146
$25.907
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC Duplex 9/125 1In Stock
$38.154
$32.424
$30.396
$28.938
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 4In Stock
$27.149
$27.024
$25.554
$24.620
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC Duplex 9/125 4In Stock
$44.022
$39.362
$37.892
$36.867
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 3In Stock
$28.516
$24.984
$24.175
$23.549
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 1In Stock
$26.306
$25.531
$24.255
$23.526
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G652D Duplex 1In Stock
$44.637
$42.723
$40.684
$39.533
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G652D Duplex 3In Stock
$46.710
$44.318
$41.378
$37.482
$36.388
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-APC to LC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber 1In Stock
$14.161
$11.495
$10.766
$10.253
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-APC to ST-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber 6In Stock
$12.805
$12.794
$12.338
$11.951
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect
L-Com Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Outdoor patch cable, Simplex SMF(G.657 11In Stock
$57.328
$50.652
$45.525
$43.498
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Interconnect