MouseReel Resonators

Results: 522
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (CLP) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Frequency Termination Style Tolerance Package / Case Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Series Qualification Packaging
Murata Electronics Resonators 10.084In Stock
Cut Tape
$410
$361
$328
$314
Reel
$231
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
7.37 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 80 C - 20 C CSTCR_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Resonators CER Resonator 2MHz Tol ?0.5% Stab ?0.3% -40?C ~ 85?C 30pF 100 Ohms 11.022In Stock
Cut Tape
$501
$439
$399
$382
Reel
$311
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
2 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 85 C - 40 C AWSCR-CPLA Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 13.259In Stock
Cut Tape
$376
$325
$295
$283
Reel
$212
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
10 MHz SMD/SMT 3.2 mm x 1.3 mm + 85 C - 40 C CSTNE_GH5L Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 4.91 MHZ 48.162In Stock
Cut Tape
$410
$361
$328
$314
Reel
$220
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
4.91 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 80 C - 20 C CSTCR_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Resonators CER Resonator 20MHz Tol ?0.5% Stab ?0.3% -25?C ~ 85?C 22pF 40 Ohms 21.153In Stock
Cut Tape
$456
$400
$363
$349
Reel
$302
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
20 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 85 C - 25 C AWSCR-CV Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
RF360 Resonators Resonator, SRD (ISM), 915 MHz, -, Size=3.0x3.0 8.967In Stock
Cut Tape
$1.105
$943
$895
$813
Reel
$621
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 9.000
915 MHz SMD/SMT + 125 C - 45 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Ecliptek / Abracon Resonators 10MHz 50ppm -40C +125C AEC-Q200 3.975In Stock
Cut Tape
$1.139
$991
$899
$862
Reel
$696
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
10 MHz SMD/SMT + 125 C - 40 C EB3250 AEC-Q200 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 21.730In Stock
Cut Tape
$319
$279
$253
$243
Reel
$180
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
18.432 MHz SMD/SMT 3.2 mm x 1.3 mm + 85 C - 40 C CSTNE_V Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 20.0 MHZ 15PF 20.764In Stock
Cut Tape
$319
$280
$255
$245
Reel
$178
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
20 MHz SMD/SMT 3.2 mm x 1.3 mm + 125 C - 40 C CSTNE_V_Z Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Ecliptek / Abracon Resonators 25MHz 50ppm -40C +125C AEC-Q200 3.498In Stock
Cut Tape
$854
$745
$676
$648
Reel
$504
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
25 MHz SMD/SMT + 125 C - 40 C EB2532 AEC-Q200 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 20.0 MHZ 15PF 22.345In Stock
Cut Tape
$353
$257
$244
$231
Reel
$193
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
20 MHz SMD/SMT 3.2 mm x 1.3 mm + 125 C - 40 C CSTNE_V_C AEC-Q200 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Resonators SAW Resonator 5050 8-SMD 433.92MHz -40 C - 85 C 5.637In Stock
Cut Tape
$3.828
$3.327
$3.144
$3.019
Reel
$2.506
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
433.92 MHz SMD/SMT ASR Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 340In Stock
Cut Tape
$387
$327
$311
$283
Reel
$211
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
13.5 MHz SMD/SMT 3.2 mm x 1.3 mm + 85 C - 40 C CSTNE_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Resonators CER Resonator 27MHz Tol ?0.5% Stab ?0.3% -25?C ~ 85?C 5pF 40 Ohms 975In Stock
Cut Tape
$615
$526
$500
$460
Reel
$392
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
27 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 85 C - 25 C AWSCR-CV Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 155In Stock
Cut Tape
$387
$327
$311
$283
Reel
$211
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
12.288 MHz SMD/SMT 3.2 mm x 1.3 mm + 85 C - 40 C CSTNE_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 2.707In Stock
Cut Tape
$353
$301
$285
$259
Reel
$193
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
8.388 MHz SMD/SMT 3.2 mm x 1.3 mm + 85 C - 40 C CSTNE_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 2.933In Stock
Cut Tape
$353
$301
$285
$259
Reel
$190
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
9 MHz SMD/SMT 3.2 mm x 1.3 mm + 85 C - 40 C CSTNE_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 2.973In Stock
Cut Tape
$456
$390
$370
$336
Reel
$251
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
4.23 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 80 C - 20 C CSTCR_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 2.825In Stock
Cut Tape
$456
$390
$370
$336
Reel
$253
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
7.28 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 125 C - 40 C CSTCR_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 3.000In Stock
Cut Tape
$490
$410
$390
$353
Reel
$269
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
7.37 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 125 C - 40 C CSTCR_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 2.699In Stock
Cut Tape
$456
$390
$370
$336
Reel
$246
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
4.09 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 80 C - 20 C CSTCR_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 2.457In Stock
Cut Tape
$490
$410
$390
$353
Reel
$254
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 9.000
: 3.000
4.91 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 125 C - 40 C CSTCR_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 2.985In Stock
Cut Tape
$456
$390
$370
$336
Reel
$252
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
4.97 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 125 C - 40 C CSTCR_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 3.000In Stock
Cut Tape
$478
$400
$379
$345
Reel
$277
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
5 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 125 C - 40 C CSTCR_G_B Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Electronics Resonators 1.432In Stock
Cut Tape
$456
$390
$370
$336
Reel
$250
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
5.12 MHz SMD/SMT 0.5 % + 125 C - 40 C CSTCR_G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel